Who's Coming

Click on the column name to sort by that column...   Use the search box to filter by age div, team, association, etc.  The Paid column is manually updated after confirmation of payment.

Search
Team Name Age Bracket Head Coach Participating Association/City Paid  
Texas Stampede 06U All-Star Luis Fernandez Mesquite Paid
Colleyville Heidemann 13/14U All-Star Michael Heidemann Colleyville Paid
Flower Mound Viera 13/14U All-Star Fernando Viera Flower Mound Paid
TCR McClain 11/12U All-Star Becky McClain TCR Paid
Southlake Wilson 11/12U All-Star Travis Wilson Southlake Paid
Southlake Knutz 08U All-Star Jonathan Knutz Southlake Paid
Aledo Rodgers 10U All-Star Craig Rodgers Aledo Paid
Corinth Gonzalez 11/12U All-Star Adrian Gonzalez Corinth Paid
Grapevine Crowder 07U All-Star Clint Crowder Grapevine Paid
Corinth McBride 13/14U All-Star Jim McBride Corinth Paid
Flower Mound Perkins 11/12U All-Star Jeremiah Perkins Flower Mound Paid
Southlake Johnson 13/14U All-Star Russell Johnson Southlake Paid
Keller Allen 10U All-Star Lance Allen Keller Paid
Coppell Lingenbrink 08U All-Star Matthew Lingenbrink Coppell Paid
Southlake Whiteley 07U All-Star Shad Whiteley Southlake Paid
Justin Drinkard 08U All-Star Troy Drinkard Justin Paid
Keller Henry 10U All-Star Chris Henry Keller Paid
Coppell Ricketts 10U All-Star Shelby Ricketts Coppell Paid
Southlake Shortnacy 08U All-Star Jason Shortnacy Southlake Paid
Southlake Odette 07U All-Star Philip Odette Southlake Paid
Southlake Cranford 08U All-Star Austin Cranford Southlake Paid
Keller Hood 11/12U All-Star Eric Hood Keller Paid
Aledo Wooten 09U All-Star Patrick Wooten Aledo Paid
Corinth Mullins 07U All-Star Brandon Mullins Corinth Paid
TCR Castillo 06U All-Star Juan Castillo Trophy Club Paid
Grapevine Fisher 08U All-Star Ken Fisher Grapevine Paid
Flower Mound Harrolle 09U All-Star Brent Harrolle Flower Mound Paid
Justin Bond 11/12U All-Star Collin Bond Justin Paid
Southlake Reimer 09U All-Star Joe Reimer Southlake Paid
Prosper Hampton 08U All-Star John Hampton Prosper Paid
Corinth Thompson 09U All-Star Bryan Thompson Corinth Paid
NTX Haslet Laymance 10U All-Star Kenny Laymance Haslet Paid
Arlington Page 08U All-Star John Page Arlington Paid
Grapevine Ahmann 11/12U All-Star Jerry Ahmann Grapevine Paid
Corinth Salinas 10U All-Star Greg Salinas Corinth Paid
Flower Mound Copeland 07U All-Star Tim Copeland Flower Mound Paid
Flower Mound Callison 07U All-Star Greg Callison Flower Mound Paid
HV Rogers 08U All-Star Bo Rogers Highland Village Paid
Colleyville Stewart 06U All-Star Brian Stewart Colleyville Paid
TCR Dillard 07U All-Star Johnny Dillard Trophy Club Paid
TCR Gil 06U All-Star Anthony Gil Trophy Club Paid
Aledo Shepard 11/12U All-Star Shephard Aledo Paid
HVA Franks 13/14U All-Star Chris Franks Denton Paid
Flower Mound Rasmussen 09U All-Star Tanner Rasmussen Flower Mound Paid
Keller France 07U All-Star Robert France Keller Paid
Coppell Hostenske 07U All-Star Scott Hostenske Coppell Paid
Grapevine Evans 10U All-Star Aric Evans Grapevine Paid
Keller Eggleton 06U All-Star Mike Eggleton Keller Paid
TCR Crick 10U All-Star Cameron Crick Trophy Club Paid
Coppell Miller 09U All-Star Chuck Miller Coppell Paid
Page 1 of 2