Search
Team Name Age Bracket Head Coach Participating Association/City Payment Status  
Flower Mound 10u All Stars 10U All-Star Michael Pierce FMYSA Accepted
KYA Blue All-Stars 6U All-Star Eric Scott KYA Accepted
Colleyville All-Stars Kastler 6U All-Star Corey Kastler Colleyville Accepted
Grapevine Mustangs 9U 9U All-Star Christian Ross Grapevine Accepted
12u Aledo White 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) Brandon Pettke Aledo Athletics Inc. Accepted
Aledo Black 9U All-Star Chase Bassham AAI/Aledo Accepted
Argyle Eagles All Stars 6U All-Star Jason Gouge Argyle Accepted
CAB 9U Rec All Stars 9U All-Star Walker Corinth Area Baseball Accepted
RYA Allstar 6U All-Star Dustin C Black North Richland Hills Accepted
Mudcats 7U All-Star dave reed ALEDO Accepted
HVABSA All Stars 10U All-Star DeLaRosa Argyle Accepted
Coppell Cowboys 6U All Stars 6U All-Star Keith Marcom Coppell Baseball Association Accepted
Richland AllStars 10U All-Star Mike Tenorio RYA/ North Richland Hills Accepted
CAB All Stars 10u 10U All-Star Bryan Thompson Corinth Accepted
Coppell white 7u 7U All-Star Carlos Guillen Coppell Accepted
Aledo White All-Stars 6U All-Star Larry Volmert Aledo, Texas Accepted
8U Colleville All Star 8U All-Star Chris Willis Colleyville Accepted
Colleyville All Stars 14U All-Star (Combine with 13U All-Star) Bobby Iordanescu Colleyville Accepted
KYA Gold 12U 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) Clay Leverett Keller Accepted
Grapevine AllStars 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) Shane Greenawalt GBSA/Grapevine Accepted
Flower Mound Premier 7U All-Star Ben Taylor FMYSA Accepted
Coppell Cowboys 14U All-Star (Combine with 13U All-Star) Mao Sigler Coppell Accepted
Granbury Gold 7U All-Star Derek Gill Granbury Accepted
Aledo Black 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) David Stevens Aledo Athletics, Inc Accepted
TRC 14U All Star 14U All-Star andy maisano trophy club Accepted
FMYSA All-Stars Navy 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) James Crockett FMYSA Accepted
Flower Mound Allstar 14U All-Star (Combine with 13U All-Star) Jeremiah Perkins Flower Mound Accepted
K.Y.A. Keller Gold ( 11 U ) 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) Lance Allen Keller Accepted
CAB Allstars 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) Greg Salinas Corinth Accepted
FMYSA All Star - Red 9U All-Star Jason Flower Mound Accepted
Keller Blue 9U All-Star Hill KYA Accepted
Grapevine Mustangs-BLUE 10U All-Star Brian Borecki GBSA/Grapevine Accepted
TCR 9U All Star 9U All-Star Rodger Cope Trophy Club Accepted
Aledo Black 10U All-Star Jason Nash Aledo Athletics Inc./Aledo, TX Accepted
CAB All-Stars 8U All-Star Paul Taylor Corinth Accepted
12U DBBI All Stars 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) Matt Bateman DBBI/Denton Accepted
Richland Rangers 8U All-Star Cash Cook Richland Youth Association Accepted
HVA-Rhodes 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) Aaron Rhodes HVABSA/Highland Village Accepted
Athletics 9U All-Star John Page Arlington Accepted
Aledo 14U Black 14U All-Star Damian Martinez Aledo Athletics, Inc. Accepted
Corinth ALL Star 7U All-Star Nick Sterling Corinth Accepted
Grapevine Mustangs 8U All-Star Clint Crowder Grapevine Accepted
Southlake Dragons-8U Black 8U All-Star Bryan Dillon Southlake DYB Accepted
Southlake Dragons - 8U White 8U All-Star Zach Sellers Southlake Accepted
Grapevine All-Stars 6U All-Star Cyle D Brossman Grapevine Accepted
Colleyville Stars 6U All-Star Chad Bullard Colleyville Baseball Association Accepted
Keller 8U Gold 8U All-Star Lance Stovall Keller Youth Assn Accepted
14U DBBI All Stars 14U All-Star (Combine with 13U All-Star) Garrett Hutchison-Lester DBBI/Denton Accepted
9U DBBI All Stars 9U All-Star Tammy Sweeney DBBI/Denton Accepted
8U DBBI All Stars 8U All-Star Bradley Piekarski DBBI/Denton Accepted
10U DBBI All Stars 10U All-Star Jordan Karch DBBI/Denton Accepted
Aledo Black 7u 7U All-Star Magness Aledo Athletics Inc. Accepted
Coppell Cowboys- 7U 7U All-Star Geoffery Deahl Coppell Baseball Association Accepted
Southlake Dragons - 7U White 7U All-Star Jason Cate Southlake Accepted
HVA 9U All-Stars-Messerle 9U All-Star Todd Messerle Highland Village Accepted
HVABSA 7U All Stars 7U All-Star Brian Deja Lantana Accepted
Coppell White 9U All-Star Matt Lingenbrink Coppell Accepted
Southlake Dragons - 6U White 6U All-Star Henderson Dragon Youth Baseball Accepted
Southlake - White 9U All-Star Kyle Hitchcock Dragon Youth Baseball / Southlake Accepted
Grapevine Mustangs Red - Corn 10U All-Star Michael Corn Grapevine Accepted
PYBSA Pioneers All-Stars 10U All-Star Efren Berumen PYBSA/Saginaw Accepted
Southlake Dragons-7U Green 7U All-Star Joel Dayton Southlake Accepted
Coppell 8U Black 8U All-Star John Howell Coppell Accepted
Southlake Dragons 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) Giancarlo Dominguez Southlake baseball Accepted
Coppell Cowboys 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) Lyle Seedig Coppell Baseball Association Accepted
Southlake Dragons - 8U Green 8U All-Star Britt Brown Dragon Youth Baseball Accepted
FMYSA Premier 10u - Westdyk 10U All-Star Kevin Westdyk FLOWER MOUND Accepted
FMYSA Premier 10u - Todd 10U All-Star Wayne Todd Flower Mound Accepted
Colleyville 7U All Stars - Shomper 7U All-Star JASON SHOMPER Colleyville Accepted
TCRYBA Bobcats 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) Shannon Holloway Trophy Club-Roanoke Youth Baseball Accepted
Colleyville 7U White 7U All-Star Mike Alfred Colleyville Baseball Association Accepted
Southlake White Dragons - Story 10U All-Star Glenn Story Dragon Youth Baseball Accepted
TCR Bobcats 10U All-Star Harmon TCR Accepted
Keller Gold 6u 6U All-Star Miles Harris Keller Youth Association Accepted
Team Prosper - Blue 7U All-Star Walter Chen Prosper Baseball & Softball Association Accepted
Colleyville Stars- Wang 8U All-Star Michael Wang Colleyville Accepted
TCR Bobcats-Deevers 7U All-Star Robby Deevers DFW Interlock/Trophy Club Accepted
Colleyville All Stars 10U All-Star Scott Deml Colleyville Baseball Association Accepted
Grapevine Mustangs 7U All-Star Greg Harper Grapevine Accepted
Colleyville 9U Rec All Stars 9U All-Star Roger Patrick Colleyville Accepted
Highland Village 14U All-Star (Combine with 13U All-Star) Samuel Smith HVABSA Accepted
Colleyville All Stars 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) Scott Hickson Colleyville Baseball Association Accepted
Keller Gold - Daneman 9U All-Star Bryan Daneman KYA Accepted
FMYSA All-Stars Red 12U All-Star (Combine with 11U All-Star) Victor Havard FMYSA/Flower Mound Accepted
The Rangers 9U All-Star Chris DeRuyscher Flower Mound Accepted
TCR 8U Dillard 8U All-Star Johnny Dillard Trophy Club Accepted
Colleyville Stars - Harlan 7U All-Star Brian Harlan Colleyville Baseball Association Accepted
Colleyville Stars - Williams 8U All-Star Mike Williams Colleyville Accepted
TCR 8U All Stars 8U All-Star Charley Sanders TCRYBA Accepted
TCR 6U Richardson 6U All-Star Mike Richardson TCRYBA Accepted
HVA All Stars Red 8U All-Star David Murphy and Matt Samuels Highland Village Accepted
Flower Mound - Navy 7U All-Star Mitch Schilling Flower Mound Accepted
HVA All-Stars White 8U All-Star Tony Darden Highland Village Accepted
Grapevine All-Stars 8U All-Star Matthew Cave Grapevine Accepted
Coppell Cowboys 10U All-Star William Dodd Coppell Baseball Association Accepted
TCR 7U All-Stars 7U All-Star Jason Blasingame Trophy Club / Roanoke Accepted
Flower Mound 8U Premier 8U All-Star Ryan Clayborn Flower Mound Accepted
FM All-Stars Navy 8U All-Star Lewis Harrison FMYSA Accepted
Keller Gold All Stars 7U All-Star Steve Tenpenny Keller Youth Association Accepted
Keller Blue - Howeth 7U All-Star Colin Howeth KYA Accepted
Keller Gold 10U All-Star Brian Cizek KYA Accepted
TCR 6U Fossum 6U All-Star Clancy Fossum TCRYBA Accepted
FM All Stars Red 8U All-Star Bryan Minassian Flower Mound Accepted